اعلام رشته ها و مشاغل جدید مورد نیاز اقامت دائم استرالیا چاپ ارسال برای دوستان
توسط کوچ - the Kooch.com   

دولت استرالیا در تاریخ 10 تیر 1389 ( اول جولای 2010 ) لیست جدید مشاغل مورد نیاز این کشور در سال 2010 را اعلام نمود.

 

 اجرای این لیست از 1 جولای 2010 می باشد.لازم به ذکر است رشته هایی که قبل از این تاریخ(1 جولای 2010) پرونده شان در اداره مهاجرت ثبت شده است مشمول این تغییرقوانین نمی شوند.

 

لیست این رشته ها بطور کامل در زیر آمده است:

 

Corresponding occupation     Code 
133111  Construction project manager
133112  Project builder
133211  Engineering manager
134111  Child Care centre manager
134211  Medical administrator
134212  Nursing clinical director
134213  Primary health organisation manager
134214  Welfare centre manager
221111  Accountant (general)
221112  Management accountant
221113  Taxation accountant
221213  External auditor
221214  Internal auditor
224111  Actuary
224511  Land economist
224512  Valuer
231212  Ship's engineer
231213  Ship's master
231214  Ship's officer
232111  Architect
232112  Landscape architect
232213  Cartographer
232214  Other Spatial Scientist
232212  Surveyor
232611  Urban and regional planner
233111  Chemical engineer
233112  Materials engineer
233211  Civil engineer
233212  Geotechnical engineer
233213  Quantity surveyor
233214  Structural engineer
233215  Transport engineer
233311  Electrical engineer
233411  Electronics engineer
233511  Industrial engineer
233512  Mechanical engineer
233513  Production or plant engineer
233611  Mining Engineer (excluding Petroleum)
233612  Petroleum engineer
233911  Aeronautical engineer
233912  Agricultural engineer
233913  Biomedical engineer
233914  Engineering technologist
233915  Environmental engineer
233916  Naval architect 
234111  Agricultural consultant
234112  Agricultural scientist
234113  Forester 
234211  Chemist
234611  Medical laboratory scientist
234711  Veterinarian
241111  Early childhood (pre-primary school) teacher
241411  Secondary school teacher
241511  Special needs teacher
241512  Teacher of the hearing impaired
241513  Teacher of the sight impaired
241599  Special education teachers nec
251211  Medical diagnostic radiographer
251212  Medical radiation therapist
251213  Nuclear medicine technologist
251214  Sonographer
251411  Optometrist
251412  Orthoptist
252111  Chiropractor
252112  Osteopath
252311  Dental specialist
252312  Dentist
252411  Occupational therapist
252511  Physiotherapist
252611  Podiatrist
252711  Audiologist
252712  Speech pathologist 
253111  General medical practitioner
253211  Anaesthetist
253311  Specialist physician
253312  Cardiologist
253313  Clinical haematologist
253314  Medical oncologist
253315  Endocrinologist
253316  Gastroenterologist
253317  Intensive care specialist
253318  Neurologist
253321  Paediatrician
253322  Renal medicine specialist
253323  Rheumatologist
253324  Thoracic medicine specialist
253399  Specialist Physians nec
253411  Psychiatrist
253511  Surgeon (general)
253512  Cardiothoracic surgeon
253513  Neurosurgeon
253514  Orthopaedic surgeon
253515  Otorhinolaryngologist
253516  Paediatric surgeon
253517  Plastic and reconstructive surgeon
253518  Urologist
253521  Vascular surgeon
253911  Dermatologist
253912  Emergency medicine specialist
253913  Obstetrician and Gynaecologist
253914  Ophthalmologist
253915  Pathologist
253917  Diagnostic & Interventional Radiologist
253918  Radiation Oncologist
253999  Medical practitioners nec
254111  Midwife
254411  Nurse Practitioner
254412  Registered nurse (aged care)
254413  Registered nurse (Child and Family Health)
254414  Registered nurse (community health)
254415  Registered nurse (critical care and emergency)
254416  Registered nurse (development disability)
254417  Registered nurse (disability and rehabilitation)
254418  Registered nurse (medical)
254421  Registered nurse (medical practice)
254422  Registered nurse (mental health)
254423  Registered nurse (perioperative)
254424  Registered nurse (surgical)
254499  Registered nurse
261111  ICT business analyst
261112  Systems analyst
261311  Analyst programmer
261312  Developer programmer
261313  Software engineer
263311  Telecommunications engineer
263312  Telecommunications network engineer
272311  Clinical psychologist
272312  Educational psychologist
272313  Organisational psychologist
272314  Psychotherapist
272399  Psychologists nec
272511  Social worker
312211  Civil engineer draftsperson
312212  Civil engineer technician
312311  Electrical engineer draftperson
312312  Electrical engineer technician
313211  Radiocommunications technician
313212  Telecommunications field engineer
313213  Telecommunications network planner
313214  Telecommunications technical officer or technologist
321111  Automotive electrician
321211  Motor mechanic (general)
321212  Diesel motor mechanic
321213  Motorcycle mechanic
321214  Small engine mechanic
322211  Sheetmetal trades worker
322311  Metal Fabricator
322312  Pressure Welder
322313  Welder (first class)
323111  Aircraft maintenance engineer (avionics)
323112  Aircraft maintenance engineer (mechanical)
323113  Aircraft maintenance engineer (structures)
323313  Locksmith
324111  Panelbeater
324311  Vehicle painter
331111  Bricklayer
331112  Stonemason
331211  Carpenter and Joiner
331212  Carpenter 
331213  Joiner
332211  Painting trades workers
333111  Glazier
333211  Fibrous plasterer
333212  Solid plasterer
333411  Wall and floor tiler
334111  Plumber (general)
334112  Airconditioning and mechanical services plumber
334113  Drainer 
334114  Gasfitter
334115  Roof plumber
341111  Electrician (general)
341112  Electrician (special class)
341113  Lift mechanic
342111  Airconditioning and refrigeration mechanic
342211  Electrical linesworker 
342212  Technical cable jointer
342313  Electronic equipment trades worker
342314  Electronic instrument trades worker (general)
342315  Electronic instrument trades worker (special class)
411211  Dental Hygienist
411212  Dental Prosthetist
411213  Dental technician
411214  Dental therapist

شایان ذکر است که لیست جدید مشاغل مورد نیاز ایالتهای مختلف استرالیا در نیمه دوم سال 2010 اعلام خواهد شد.